» » Daniel J. White - Mystère Bleuté
Daniel J. White - Mystère Bleuté flac album

Daniel J. White - Mystère Bleuté flac album

MP3 1302 mb. | FLAC 1871 mb. | WMA 1940 mb.

Performer: Daniel J. White
Title: Mystère Bleuté
Released: 1978
Style: Easy Listening, Soundtrack
Category: Jazz / Blues / Screen
Rating: 4.3 ✦
Other format: XM VQF AIFF DXD DTS MPC RA

Real Name: Daniel Jerome Auguste White. Mystère Bleuté ‎(LP, Album). Daniel J. White Et Claudie White - Mood Music Selection N° 01 - Cocktail ‎(LP, Album).

名: Daniel Jerome Auguste White. ロフィール: French composer and actor born 22 May 1912 in Malakoff, died 24 May 1997. Journal Parlé Et Télévisé (Disque N°2) ‎(LP, Album). Journal Parlé Et Télévisé.

Album: Le Lac Des Morts Vivants (2018). Artist: Daniel J. White. Money online! Converting/Cutting. Download for free and listen to Daniel J. White - Nudist Sequence ("Joie"). We have song's lyrics, which you can find out below. Org D Daniel J.

This orchestral arrangement was later released under the title 'Amour', on the album, Spécial Musique Service N°2, released by France-Record.

Tracklist

A1 Hors D'Haleine 3:57
A2 Du Fond D'Une Prison 3:40
A3 Fantômes Chéris 2:45
A4 Underground Walz 2:35
A5 Mystère Bleuté 2:45
A6 Brouillard Sur Bruges 2:45
A7 Opium Et Nirvana 2:35
A8 Marche Des Partisants 1:43
B1 Atlantide Story 3:57
B2 Chérie Love Me 3:40
B3 Amour Toujours Amour 3:50
B4 Bonjour Tendresse 3:07
B5 Pluie Sur Bergen 2:40
B6 Quatour A Weimar 3:45
B7 Basse Profonde 1:47

Notes

A4 is spelled "Underground Walz" on both the rear cover and record label.

"Du fond d'une prison" is from the opening credits of Alain Payet's 'Nathalie rescapée de l'enfer' and "Atlantide Story" is (somewhat famously) from the opening credits of Jean Rollin's 'Le lac des morts vivants' .